Nemendalisti 2017-2018

                  

Nemendur 2017-2018

1. bekkur    

Alexandra Björk Þorgrímsdóttir  
Arndís Þóra Jónsdóttir                
Dawid Stanislaw Tarasiewicz  
Egill Máni Björgvinsson
Guðjón Snær Ólafsson             
Hrafney Lára Einarsdóttir            
Jódís Lilja Skúladóttir
Jóhanna Laufey Hreiðarsdóttir    
Kaycee Kaja Wade                       
Kristian Árni Víglundsson           
Styrmir Jónsson
Vignir Þráinsson 
Viktor Páll Oddsson                                                                                                                                                                                                  

2. bekkur 

Asia Jasmín G. Einarsdóttir 
Flosi Sölvason 
Kristófer Franz Svansson 
Lára Ingvarsdóttir 

3. bekkur   

Alex Leví Svövuson 
Baldur Geir Hlynsson 
Benóní Hreinn Bárðarson 
Freyr Þorsteinsson 
Hákon Bragi Sölvason 
Lilja Sveinsdóttir 
Ragnheiður Kristín Eiríksdóttir

4. bekkur   

Aron Daði Thorbergsson 
Ásdís Fjóla Víglundsdóttir 
Berglind Vala Sigurðardóttir 
Jaden Daníel Wade 
Lilja Björk Höskuldsdóttir 
Þórhildur Inga Hreiðarsdóttir

5. bekkur  

Adam Joseph Crumpton 
Alexander Freyr Örvarsson
Árni Rúnar Agnarsson 
Bríet Vala Jörgensdóttir 
Böðvar Ingvi Guðjónsson            
Erlingur Páll Emilsson 
Haraldur Ingi Ingvarsson 
Jóvin de Haan 
Malen Guðný Magnadóttir 
María Björg Magnúsdóttir 
Snædís Tinna Sveinsdóttir 
Valdimar Orri Sigurjónsson

6. bekkur    

Elísabet Oktavía Þorgrímsdóttir 
Helena Rán Einarsdóttir 
Ísabella Eir Thorbergsdóttir 
Kristján Breki Sölvason 
Magnús Örvar Sveinsson 
Róbert Nökkvi Jörgensson 
Stefán Árni Kristinsson

7. bekkur   

Amanda LIind Elmarsdóttir 
Aníta Ýr Magnadóttir 
Avonleigh Ann Crumpton 
Díana Mist Heiðarsdóttir 
Elísa Hrönn Róbertsdóttir 
Ester Eva Víðisdóttir 
Karólína Dröfn Jónsdóttir 
Sigurásta G. Ólafsdóttir 
Sóléy de Haan

8. bekkur   

Bergur Svansson 
Eiður Orri Ragnarsson 
Einar Ólafur Thorbergsson 
Eva Lind Magnúsdóttir 
Guðný Alma Haraldsdóttir 
Guðrún Sóley Halldórsdóttir 
Hákon Ingi Stefánsson 
Íris Hrönn Hlynsdóttir 
Kamilla Huld Jónsdóttir 
Sara Líf Magnúsdóttir                       
Tinna Líf Kristinsdóttir 
Þorgerður Mist Jóhannsdóttir

9. bekkur   

Áslaug Dóra Jörgensdóttir 
Bergþóra Marín Sveinsdóttir 
Hallmar Arnarsson 
Hera Marín Einarsdóttir 
Hjálmar Þráinsson                        
Marta Elísdóttir 
Mikael Viðar Elmarsson 
Sindri Þorsteinsson                            

10. bekkur   

Árni Fjalar Óskarsson 
Björgvin Geir Garðarsson 
Gígja Björg Höskuldsdóttir 
Heiðar Snær Ragnarsson 
Helga María Einarsdóttir 
Indía Rebekka Jónsdóttir 
Ísak Aron Víðisson 
María Björt Guðnadóttir           
Sigurbjörg M. Þorsteinsdóttir 
Viktoría Einarsdóttir

 

Nemendur 2016-2017

1. bekkur   5

Asia Jasmín G. Einarsdóttir
Flosi Sölvason
Kristófer Franz Svansson
Lára Ingvarsdóttir
Sveinn Víkingur Björnsson

2. bekkur   7

Alex Leví Svövuson
Baldur Geir Hlynsson
Benóní Hreinn Bárðarson
Freyr Þorsteinsson
Hákon Bragi Sölvason
Lilja Sveinsdóttir
Ragnheiður Kristín Eiríksdóttir

3. bekkur   6

Aron Daði Thorbergsson
Ásdís Fjóla Víglundsdóttir
Berglind Vala Sigurðardóttir
Jaden Daníel Wade
Lilja Björk Höskuldsdóttir
Þórhildur Inga Hreiðarsdóttir

4. bekkur  11

Adam Joseph Crumpton
Árni Rúnar Agnarsson
Bríet Vala Jörgensdóttir
Böðvar Ingvi Guðjónsson           
Erlingur Páll Emilsson
Haraldur Ingi Ingvarsson
Jóvin de Haan
Malen Guðný Magnadóttir
María Björg Magnúsdóttir
Snædís Tinna Sveinsdóttir
Valdimar Orri Sigurjónsson

5. bekkur    7

Elísabet Oktavía Þorgrímsdóttir
Helena Rán Einarsdóttir
Ísabella Eir Thorbergsdóttir
Kristján Breki Sölvason
Magnús Örvar Sveinsson
Róbert Nökkvi Jörgensson
Stefán Árni Kristinsson

6. bekkur   9

Amanda LIind Elmarsdóttir
Aníta Ýr Magnadóttir
Avonleigh Ann Crumpton
Díana Mist Heiðarsdóttir
Elísa Hrönn Róbertsdóttir
Ester Eva Víðisdóttir
Karólína Dröfn Jónsdóttir
Sigurásta G. Ólafsdóttir
Sóléy de Haan

7. bekkur   14

Bergur Svansson
Eiður Orri Ragnarsson
Einar Ólafur Thorbergsson
Eva Lind Magnúsdóttir
Guðný Alma Haraldsdóttir
Guðrún Sóley Halldórsdóttir
Hákon Ingi Stefánsson
Hekla Karen Önnudóttir
Íris Hrönn Hlynsdóttir
Kamilla Huld Jónsdóttir
Maríanna Freysdóttir
Sara Líf Magnúsdóttir                      
Tinna Líf Kristinsdóttir
Þorgerður Mist Jóhannsdóttir

8. bekkur   10

Áslaug Dóra Jörgensdóttir
Bergþóra Marín Sveinsdóttir
Filippus Freysson
Hallmar Arnarsson
Hera Marín Einarsdóttir
Hjálmar Þráinsson                       
Marta Elísdóttir
Mikael Viðar Elmarsson
Sindri Þorsteinsson                           
Telma Líf Ingadóttir

9. bekkur   10

Árni Fjalar Óskarsson
Björgvin Geir Garðarsson
Gígja Björg Höskuldsdóttir
Heiðar Snær Ragnarsson
Helga María Einarsdóttir
Indía Rebekka Jónsdóttir
Ísak Aron Víðisson
María Björt Guðnadóttir          
Sigurbjörg M. Þorsteinsdóttir
Viktoría Einarsdóttir

10. bekk      8

Benedikt Blær Guðjónsson
Borghildur Arnarsdóttir
Haukur Sigurjónsson
Justyna Walejko
Krystian Miroslaw Walejko
Lovísa Líf Þorkelsdóttir
Mikael Grönvold Jónsson
Viktoría Hulda Þorgrímsdóttir